Gymnast
Trampoline
Beam
Leap

Gymnastics Classes

Last updated 7/13/2018

**  New classes NOT opened YET!  Sign up and we will open! 

YOU MUST CALL FOR AVAILABILITY: 

If you show up with out calling you will be turned away if class is at it’s maximum capacity.

SEE MEMBERSHIP AND TUITION page for more information.

 

You may do a trial class for $10.00 (check or cash) to see if your child likes it! 

* If you are absent please give us a call and schedule a make up class within 2 weeks of your absence.

 

Tiny Tumblers

Age: Crawling to 3.5 years
Duration: 45 min
Price: $80.00/mo once a week

Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat
10:00am 10:00am 10:00 am 10:00 am   9:00 am
  6:30 pm 4:30 pm 11:00 am   10:00 am
      6:30 pm   11:00 am
           
           
           
           
 

Gym Stars

Age: 3.5 – 4.5 years
Duration: 50 min
Price: $85.00/mo once a week

Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat
11:00 am 11:00 am 6:30 pm 5:30 pm   9:00 am
  3:30 pm       10:00 am
  4:30 pm       11:00 am
 
5:30 pm       12:00 pm
           
           
 

K-Stars

Age: 4.5 – 5 years (kids advance when age 6)
Duration: 55 min
Price: $85.00/mo once a week

Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat
 4:30 pm  5:30 pm 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 9:00 am
5:30 pm 6:30 pm 5:30 pm 5:30 pm  5:30 pm 10:00 am
6:30 pm      6:30 pm   11:00 am
          12:00 pm
     
     
     
     
           
           
 

Girls 1 * 6+

Duration: 60 min
Price: $85.00/mo once a week

Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat
4:30 pm 6-8 yrs old 3:30 pm 5:30 pm 9+ yrs old

4:30 pm 6-8 yrs old

4:30 pm 9+ yrs old

3:30 pm 9:00 am
4:30 pm 9+ yrs old 4:30 pm  9+ yrs old
5:30 pm  6-8 yrs old 5:30 pm 6-8 yrs old

4:30 pm 6-8 yrs old

4:30 pm 9+ yrs old

10:00 am 6-8 yrs old
5:30 pm 4:30 pm  6-8 yrs old 6:30 pm 6-8 yrs old
 5:30 pm 9+ yrs old

5:30 pm 6-8 yrs old

5:30 pm 9+ yrs old

10:00 am 9+ yrs old
 6:30 pm 5:30 pm 6:30 pm 9+ yrs old   6:30 pm  
11:00 am 9+ yrs old
  6:30 pm 9+ yrs old
       11:00 am 6-8 yrs old
           12:00 pm
 

Girls 2 * 6+

Duration: 60 min
Price: $85.00/mo once a week

Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat
3:30 pm   5:30 pm  
3:30 pm 12:00 pm
6:30 pm
  6:30 pm   5:30 pm  
   
       
           
           
 

Girls  3* 6+

Duration: 60 min
Price: $85.00/mo once a week

Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat
       3:30 pm
4:30 pm
 
           
           
           
           
 

Girls 4* 6+

Duration: 60 min
Price: $85.00/mo once a week

Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat
   5:30pm                 
           
           
           
           
 

JO

Duration: 60 min
Price: $85.00/mo once a week

Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat
         
          
           
           
           
           
 

Boys 1 * 6+

Duration: 60 min
Price: $85.00/mo once a week

Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat
 6:30 pm  4:30pm    4:30pm   12:00 pm
       6:30 pm
   
           
           
           
 

Boys 2 * 6+

Duration: 60 min
Price: $85.00/mo once a week

Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat
    4:30 pm      
           
           
           
           
 

Tumbling

Duration: 60 min
Price: $85.00/mo once a week

Monday  Tuesday  Wednesday Thursday  Friday  Saturday
   

 3:30 pm level 3/4

4:30 pm level 1/2